53212 Live Train Running Status | 53212 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53212 for 27 July.
Currently -53212 is Not Started from SSM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SSM 05:30 05:30 -
GNK 05:50 05:50 -
XBKJ 06:24 06:24 -
PIRO 06:53 06:53 -
GQN 07:30 07:30 -
ARA 09:10 09:10 -
KUA 09:22 09:22 -
BTA 10:01 10:01 -
NEO 10:20 10:20 -
DNR 10:33 10:33 -
PWS 10:39 10:39 -
SCY 10:48 10:48 -
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given