53175 Live Train Running Status | 53175 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53175 for 27 July.
Currently -53175 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 12:40 12:40 -
DDJ 12:54 12:54 -
BP 13:09 13:09 -
NH 13:39 13:39 -
KPA 13:48 13:48 -
KYI 13:54 13:54 -
CDH 14:08 14:08 -
RHA 14:26 14:26 -
KLNP 14:32 14:32 -
BIJ 14:38 14:38 -
THP 14:44 14:44 -
BDZ 14:51 14:51 -
KNJ 15:15 15:15 -
BPD 15:23 15:23 -
DHU 15:29 15:29 -
MGM 15:36 15:36 -
BTY 15:47 15:47 -
SVH 15:54 15:54 -
DEB 16:03 16:03 -
PCX 16:10 16:10 -
PLY 16:18 16:18 -
SRJN 16:25 16:25 -
REJ 16:31 16:31 -
BEB 16:43 16:43 -
BFT 16:50 16:50 -
SGV 17:12 17:12 -
BPC 17:44 17:44 -
CSZ 17:51 17:51 -
MBB 17:59 17:59 -
JJG 18:08 18:08 -
SBNM 18:14 18:14 -
BQG 18:22 18:22 -
PRTL 18:28 18:28 -
KRP 18:38 18:38 -
LGL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given