53171 Train Running Status | 53171 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53171 for 28 July.
Currently -53171 has Reached Destination (LGL) station (5 mins before)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 03:45 03:45 -
DDJ 03:59 03:59 -
BP 04:14 04:16 -
NH 04:38 04:50 -
HLR 04:44 04:56 -
KPA 04:49 05:01 -
KYI 04:55 05:07 -
MPJ 05:02 05:14 -
SMX 05:08 05:20 -
CDH 05:15 05:27 -
PDX 05:23 05:35 -
RHA 05:34 05:42 -
KLNP 05:42 05:58 -
BIJ 05:48 06:06 -
THP 05:55 06:12 -
BDZ 06:01 06:20 -
KNJ 06:27 06:40 -
BPD 06:35 06:48 -
DHU 06:41 06:54 -
MGM 06:49 07:03 -
BTY 07:00 07:18 -
SVH 07:06 07:24 -
DEB 07:15 07:38 -
PCX 07:22 07:45 -
PLY 07:30 07:55 -
SRJN 07:37 08:02 -
REJ 07:43 08:08 -
BEB 07:55 08:19 -
BFT 08:03 08:27 -
SGV 08:15 08:34 -
NBPH 08:22 08:41 -
BPC 08:35 08:47 -
CSZ 08:42 08:55 -
MBB 08:56 09:08 -
JJG 09:05 09:17 -
SBNM 09:12 09:24 -
BQG 09:20 09:33 -
PRTL 09:26 09:39 -
KRP 09:37 09:46 -
LGL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:51