53132 Live Train Running Status | 53132 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53132 for 26 July.
Currently -53132 has Arrived at JAJ station (60 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MFP 07:40 07:40 -
NRPA 07:50 07:54 -
SLT 08:00 08:28 -
SIHO 08:09 08:42 -
DOL 08:18 08:58 -
DUBH 08:27 09:10 -
KRBP 08:37 09:24 -
KPGM 08:47 09:52 -
SPJ 09:20 10:25 4
UJP 09:32 10:38 -
NAZJ 09:41 10:47 -
DSS 09:52 11:10 -
STJT 10:00 12:00 -
BCA 10:09 12:28 -
TGA 10:20 12:46 -
BUJ 10:28 12:54 -
BJU 11:20 13:30 -
DKGS 12:05 14:05 -
RJO 12:15 14:15 -
HTZU 12:24 14:24 -
RDUM 13:15 14:43 -
BRYA 13:25 14:53 -
MKB 13:55 15:06 -
LKR 14:07 15:15 -
KIUL 14:30 15:25 -
BSQP 14:40 15:36 -
MNP 14:50 15:55 -
BFM 14:58 16:06 -
JMU 15:10 16:23 2
CUX 15:21 16:33 -
GHR 15:31 16:44 -
DPX 15:39 16:51 -
JAJ 16:10 17:05 -
NRGO 16:22 17:17 -
STL 16:45 17:33 -
LHB 16:59 17:47 -
JSME 17:22 18:05 -
KBQ 17:30 18:13 -
SNQ 17:35 18:18 -
MUW 17:45 18:28 -
MDP 18:58 19:41 -
JRW 19:09 19:52 -
MNC 19:17 20:00 -
VDS 19:30 20:13 -
JMT 19:48 20:31 -
CRJ 20:10 20:53 -
RNPR 20:17 21:00 -
SLS 20:26 21:09 -
STN 20:55 21:18 -
BCQ 21:03 21:26 -
ASN 21:30 21:53 -
RNG 21:51 22:14 -
UDL 22:33 22:33 -
OYR 22:42 22:42 -
DGR 23:00 23:00 4
PAN 23:18 23:18 -
KAN 23:51 23:51 -
BWN 00:08 00:08 -
BDC 01:11 01:11 -
HYG 01:19 01:19 -
GFAE 01:26 01:26 -
NH 01:44 01:44 -
KNR 01:51 01:51 -
SNR 01:57 01:57 -
IP 02:02 02:02 -
BP 02:16 02:16 -
TGH 02:22 02:22 -
DDJ 02:36 02:36 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:03