53062 Live Train Running Status | 53062 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53062 for 28 July.
Currently -53062 is Not Started from HTE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HTE 07:55 07:55 -
RNC 08:15 08:15 1
NKM 08:25 08:25 -
TIS 08:33 08:33 -
GAG 08:44 08:44 -
JON 08:58 08:58 -
KITA 09:20 09:20 -
SLF 09:32 09:32 -
MURI 09:50 09:50 -
THO 10:02 10:02 -
JAA 10:15 10:15 -
KSX 11:05 11:05 -
PNW 11:20 11:20 -
RDF 11:30 11:30 -
BKSC 12:00 12:00 -
TKB 12:16 12:16 -
RJB 12:28 12:28 -
CRP 12:45 12:45 -
TELO 12:55 12:55 -
GMO 14:30 14:30 -
MRQ 14:40 14:40 -
NPJE 14:48 14:48 -
TET 14:56 14:56 -
BHN 15:04 15:04 -
DHN 16:40 16:40 -
DOKM 16:52 16:52 -
PKA 16:58 16:58 -
CAM 17:08 17:08 -
KAO 17:17 17:17 -
TNW 17:23 17:23 -
MMU 17:32 17:32 -
KMME 17:57 17:57 -
BRR 18:02 18:02 -
ULT 18:07 18:07 -
STN 18:35 18:35 -
BCQ 18:42 18:42 -
ASN 19:05 19:05 -
KPK 19:12 19:12 -
RNG 19:24 19:24 -
UDL 19:34 19:34 -
OYR 19:41 19:41 -
DGR 19:52 19:52 4
RBH 20:02 20:02 -
PAN 20:12 20:12 -
MNAE 20:23 20:23 -
PAJ 20:33 20:33 -
GLI 20:39 20:39 -
KAN 20:52 20:52 -
TIT 20:59 20:59 -
BWN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given