53050 Live Train Running Status | 53050 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53050 for 27 July.
Currently -53050 is Not Started from MKA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MKA 12:10 12:10 -
ANAH 12:18 12:18 -
HTZ 12:30 12:30 -
RDUM 12:36 12:36 -
BRYA 12:58 12:58 -
MKB 13:15 13:15 -
LKR 13:27 13:27 -
KIUL 13:45 13:45 -
BSQP 14:00 14:00 -
MNP 14:09 14:09 -
BFM 14:17 14:17 -
JMU 14:31 14:31 2
CUX 14:39 14:39 -
GHR 14:57 14:57 -
DPX 15:08 15:08 -
JAJ 15:30 15:30 2
NRGO 15:42 15:42 -
STL 15:59 15:59 -
LHB 16:13 16:13 -
JSME 17:05 17:05 -
KBQ 17:12 17:12 -
SNQ 17:18 17:18 -
MUW 17:28 17:28 -
MDP 17:50 17:50 -
JRW 18:01 18:01 -
MNC 18:09 18:09 -
VDS 18:19 18:19 -
JMT 18:37 18:37 -
CRJ 19:01 19:01 -
RNPR 19:08 19:08 -
SLS 19:19 19:19 -
STN 20:17 20:17 -
BCQ 20:22 20:22 -
ASN 20:50 20:50 -
KPK 20:57 20:57 -
RNG 21:19 21:19 -
UDL 21:35 21:35 -
OYR 21:44 21:44 -
DGR 22:01 22:01 4
PAN 22:19 22:19 -
MNAE 22:30 22:30 -
KAN 23:17 23:17 -
BWN 23:46 23:46 -
BDC 00:54 00:54 -
CNS 01:01 01:01 -
CGR 01:07 01:07 -
SHE 01:23 01:23 -
SRP 01:28 01:28 -
BLY 01:45 01:45 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given