53046 Live Train Running Status | 53046 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53046 for 26 July.
Currently -53046 has Reached Destination (HWH) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RPH 05:30 05:30 3
MLV 05:43 05:44 -
GHLE 05:52 05:53 -
SNT 06:05 06:05 -
SURI 06:22 06:31 -
KOX 06:35 06:44 -
CPLE 06:40 06:47 -
DUJ 06:48 06:56 -
PCR 06:55 07:06 -
BMGA 07:04 07:15 -
PAW 07:11 07:23 -
UKA 07:23 07:33 -
KJME 07:34 07:45 -
UDL 07:58 08:01 -
OYR 08:06 08:09 -
DGR 08:19 08:19 4
PAN 08:32 08:32 -
BWN 09:28 09:34 -
BDC 10:35 10:42 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:55