53043 Live Train Running Status | 53043 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53043 for 25 July.
Currently -53043 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 11:10 11:10 -
SRP 11:39 11:39 -
SHE 11:45 11:45 -
CGR 11:57 11:57 -
CNS 12:01 12:01 -
BDC 12:14 12:14 -
PDA 12:32 12:32 -
MYM 12:51 12:51 -
BWN 13:21 13:21 -
KAN 13:39 13:39 -
JTL 13:48 13:48 -
BPS 13:53 13:53 -
NRX 14:00 14:00 -
GKH 14:12 14:12 -
PCQ 14:20 14:20 -
BDH 14:27 14:27 -
BHP 14:38 14:38 1
PNE 14:45 14:45 -
KPLE 14:55 14:55 -
AMP 15:04 15:04 -
BSLE 15:10 15:10 -
SNT 15:19 15:19 -
GHLE 15:27 15:27 -
MLV 15:35 15:35 -
TPF 15:42 15:42 -
RPH 16:09 16:09 -
NHT 16:25 16:25 -
CTR 16:32 16:32 -
MRR 16:40 16:40 -
BSBR 16:48 16:48 -
RJG 16:56 16:56 -
NGF 17:03 17:03 -
PKR 17:10 17:10 -
TBB 17:19 17:19 -
KLP 17:27 17:27 -
GMAN 17:34 17:34 -
BHW 18:57 18:57 -
BKLE 19:08 19:08 -
TPH 19:17 19:17 -
KXE 19:26 19:26 -
TLJ 19:34 19:34 -
MJP 19:50 19:50 -
SLJ 20:46 20:46 -
SBG 21:04 21:04 -
MZC 21:25 21:25 -
PPT 21:37 21:37 -
SVRP 21:55 21:55 -
CLG 22:16 22:16 -
EKC 22:24 22:24 -
GGA 22:32 22:32 -
LMM 22:41 22:41 -
SBO 22:54 22:54 -
BGP 23:12 23:12 -
NAT 23:20 23:20 -
AKN 23:32 23:32 -
MVV 23:39 23:39 -
SGG 23:47 23:47 -
BUP 00:06 00:06 -
JMP 00:31 00:31 -
DRTP 00:41 00:41 -
DRH 00:48 00:48 -
MSDN 00:56 00:56 -
AHA 01:02 01:02 -
KJH 02:05 02:05 -
DNRE 02:50 02:50 -
KIUL 03:20 03:20 -
LKR 03:28 03:28 -
MKB 03:37 03:37 -
BRYA 04:12 04:12 -
RDUM 05:02 05:02 -
HTZ 05:09 05:09 -
MKA 05:40 05:40 -
MOR 05:50 05:50 -
PHK 06:12 06:12 -
BARH 06:23 06:23 -
ATL 06:38 06:38 -
BKP 08:05 08:05 5
HRT 08:16 08:16 -
WENA 08:26 08:26 -
BEHS 08:54 08:54 -
POE 09:06 09:06 -
NLD 09:17 09:17 -
RGD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given