53042 Live Train Running Status | 53042 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53042 for 27 July.
Currently -53042 is Not Started from JYG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JYG 19:25 19:25 -
KJI 19:43 19:43 -
RJA 20:00 20:00 -
MBI 20:20 20:20 -
PDW 20:30 20:30 -
SKI 20:55 20:55 -
TRS 21:07 21:07 -
KKHT 21:25 21:25 -
DBG 22:10 22:10 -
LSI 22:23 22:23 -
TLWA 22:29 22:29 -
HYT 22:40 22:40 -
RBZ 22:51 22:51 -
KSP 23:00 23:00 -
MKPR 23:09 23:09 -
SPJ 23:45 23:45 3
UJP 23:56 23:56 -
NAZJ 00:04 00:04 -
DSS 00:15 00:15 -
STJT 00:40 00:40 -
BCA 00:55 00:55 -
TGA 01:06 01:06 -
BUJ 01:19 01:19 -
BJU 02:05 02:05 -
DKGS 02:18 02:18 -
RJO 02:37 02:37 -
HTZU 02:44 02:44 -
BRYA 03:08 03:08 -
MKB 03:36 03:36 -
LKR 03:44 03:44 -
KIUL 04:35 04:35 -
DNRE 04:46 04:46 -
UREN 04:55 04:55 -
KJH 05:03 05:03 -
AHA 05:13 05:13 -
MSDN 05:20 05:20 -
DRH 05:28 05:28 -
DRTP 05:36 05:36 -
JMP 05:50 05:50 -
RPUR 06:00 06:00 -
BUP 06:06 06:06 -
KPRD 06:15 06:15 -
GNNA 06:24 06:24 -
SGG 06:36 06:36 -
MVV 06:43 06:43 -
AKN 06:50 06:50 -
CTMP 06:56 06:56 -
MPY 07:00 07:00 -
NAT 07:06 07:06 -
BGP 07:32 07:32 -
SBO 07:53 07:53 -
LMM 08:06 08:06 -
GGA 08:14 08:14 -
EKC 08:27 08:27 -
CLG 08:34 08:34 -
BKSL 08:50 08:50 -
SVRP 09:03 09:03 -
PPT 09:14 09:14 -
AMPL 09:21 09:21 -
MZC 09:28 09:28 -
KRMA 09:38 09:38 -
SBG 10:20 10:20 -
SLJ 10:31 10:31 -
MJP 10:40 10:40 -
KPTO 10:49 10:49 -
TLJ 10:58 10:58 -
KXE 11:07 11:07 -
TPH 11:19 11:19 -
DDX 11:27 11:27 -
BKLE 11:32 11:32 -
BHW 12:37 12:37 -
GMAN 12:48 12:48 -
KLP 12:54 12:54 -
TBB 13:03 13:03 -
PKR 13:10 13:10 -
NGF 13:20 13:20 -
RJG 13:30 13:30 -
BSBR 13:38 13:38 -
MRR 13:45 13:45 -
CTR 13:54 13:54 -
NHT 14:05 14:05 -
SDLE 15:04 15:04 -
RPH 15:40 15:40 -
TPF 15:49 15:49 -
MLV 15:57 15:57 -
GHLE 16:29 16:29 -
SNT 16:40 16:40 -
BSLE 16:48 16:48 -
AMP 17:25 17:25 -
KPLE 17:35 17:35 -
PNE 17:43 17:43 -
BHP 17:51 17:51 2
BDH 18:01 18:01 -
PCQ 18:08 18:08 -
GKH 18:18 18:18 -
NRX 18:27 18:27 -
BPS 18:34 18:34 -
JTL 19:28 19:28 -
KAN 19:38 19:38 -
TIT 19:45 19:45 -
BWN 20:15 20:15 -
BDC 21:50 21:50 -
CNS 21:58 21:58 -
CGR 22:04 22:04 -
SHE 22:18 22:18 -
SRP 22:25 22:25 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given