HWH- JYGPASS [53041] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53041 for 30 May.
Currently -53041 has Arrived at PDA station (5 mins late)

HWH- JYGPASS [53041] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
HWH 07:1507:15-
SRP 07:3907:50-
SHE 07:4707:57-
CGR 08:0208:12-
CNS 08:1008:20-
BDC 08:2708:32-
MUG 08:3608:45-
PDA 08:5408:59-
BOI 09:0409:09-
MYM 09:2909:34-
BWN 10:0210:02-
TIT 10:1010:10-
KAN 10:2110:21-
JTL 10:2810:28-
BPS 10:3510:35-
NRX 10:4210:42-
GKH 10:4910:49-
PCQ 10:5810:58-
BDH 11:07 11:07-
BHP 11:1711:171
PNE 11:2511:25-
KPLE 11:3511:35-
AMP 11:4411:44-
BSLE 11:5111:51-
SNT 12:0312:03-
GHLE 12:1012:10-
MLV 12:1812:18-
TPF 12:2512:25-
RPH 13:1013:10-
SDLE 13:1913:19-
NHT 13:2713:27-
CTR 13:3613:36-
MRR 13:4813:48-
BSBR 13:5513:55-
RJG 14:03 14:03-
NGF 14:1114:11-
PKR 14:2314:23-
TBB 14:3014:30-
KLP 14:3914:39-
GMAN 14:4614:46-
BHW 15:5815:58-
BKLE 16:0916:09-
DDX 16:1416:14-
TPH 16:2616:26-
KXE 16:3516:35-
TLJ 16:4416:44-
KPTO 16:5416:54-
MJP 17:0417:04-
SLJ 17:1317:13-
SBG 17:5117:51-
KRMA 18:04 18:04-
MZC 18:1318:13-
AMPL 18:2118:21-
PPT 18:4518:45-
SVRP 18:5718:57-
BKSL 19:3219:32-
CLG 20:0320:03-
EKC 20:1120:11-
GGA 20:2320:23-
LMM 20:3220:32-
SBO 21:0021:00-
BGP 21:4021:40-
NAT 21:5021:50-
MPY 21:5621:56-
CTMP 22:0022:00-
AKN 22:0622:06-
MVV 22:12 22:12-
SGG 22:3022:30-
GNNA 22:3822:38-
KPRD 22:4822:48-
BUP 22:5522:55-
RPUR 23:0923:09-
JMP 23:3923:39-
DRTP 23:5023:50-
DRH 23:5723:57-
MSDN 00:0500:05-
AHA 00:1100:11-
KJH 00:1900:19-
UREN 00:2500:25-
DNRE 00:3200:32-
KIUL 01:5701:57-
LKR 02:0502:05-
MKB 02:14 02:14-
DJS 02:2002:20-
DMRX 02:2802:28-
BRYA 02:3502:35-
RDUM 03:4203:42-
HTZU 03:5603:56-
RJO 04:0204:02-
DKGS 05:1305:13-
BJU 06:0006:00-
BUJ 06:0606:06-
TGA 06:1406:14-
BCA 06:2806:28-
STJT 06:3906:39-
DSS 06:4806:48-
NAZJ 06:5806:58-
UJP 07:0707:07-
SPJ 07:3507:355
MKPR 07:4307:43-
KSP 07:5207:52-
RBZ 08:0108:01-
HYT 08:1408:14-
TLWA 08:2408:24-
LSI 08:4708:47-
DBG 09:1509:15-
KKHT 09:2409:24-
BJIH 09:3109:31-
TRS 09:3709:37-
SSNS 09:4309:43-
SKI 09:5509:55-
UGNA 10:0310:03-
PDW 10:0910:09-
MBI 10:2510:25-
RJA 11:0011:00-
LLPR 11:0811:08-
KJI 11:3011:30-
KRHA 11:4011:40-
JYG DestDest-
Last Updated: 30 May 2017 9:01