53037 Live Train Running Status | 53037 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53037 for 24 July.
Currently -53037 is Running and Departed from SBO station (1 hr 5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBG 08:40 08:52 -
KRMA 08:53 09:08 -
MZC 09:02 09:20 -
AMPL 09:10 09:28 -
PPT 09:18 09:37 -
LKB 09:26 09:45 -
SVRP 09:32 09:53 -
BKSL 09:40 10:18 -
CLG 09:51 10:54 -
EKC 10:10 11:01 -
GGA 10:20 11:14 -
LMM 10:29 11:22 -
SBO 10:42 11:47 -
BGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 11:48