52474 Live Train Running Status | 52474 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52474 for 27 July.
Currently -52474 is Not Started from JDNX (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JDNX 12:20 12:20 -
CTZ 12:44 12:44 -
AHJU 13:04 13:04 -
BJMR 13:33 13:33 -
BJPL 15:55 15:55 -
MNHL 16:08 16:08 -
PHRH 16:19 16:19 -
PTRJ 16:26 16:26 -
PLMX 16:41 16:41 -
SLHP 16:56 16:56 -
PRAR 17:03 17:03 -
CMMG 17:18 17:18 -
NGRT 17:28 17:28 -
SMLT 17:43 17:43 -
KGMR 17:56 17:56 -
KGRA 18:05 18:05 -
KPLR 18:18 18:18 -
JMKR 18:35 18:35 -
TRPL 18:44 18:44 -
LNS 18:53 18:53 -
GULR 19:02 19:02 -
NDBT 19:24 19:24 -
BRHL 19:30 19:30 -
NGRS 19:40 19:40 -
MGRP 19:51 19:51 -
HRDR 20:04 20:04 -
JWLS 20:34 20:34 -
BRMR 20:51 20:51 -
BLDL 21:05 21:05 -
TLRA 21:17 21:17 -
NUPR 21:39 21:39 -
DLSR 22:00 22:00 -
PTK Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 17:53