52465 Live Train Running Status | 52465 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52465 for 28 July.
Currently -52465 is Not Started from PTK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PTK 06:45 06:45 4
DLSR 07:04 07:04 -
KAWL 07:12 07:12 -
NUPR 07:26 07:26 -
TLRA 08:00 08:00 -
BLDL 08:11 08:11 -
BRMR 08:24 08:24 -
JWLS 08:38 08:38 -
HRDR 08:56 08:56 -
MGRP 09:10 09:10 -
NGRS 09:26 09:26 -
BRHL 09:35 09:35 -
NDBT 09:42 09:42 -
GULR 09:53 09:53 -
LNS 10:05 10:05 -
TRPL 10:15 10:15 -
JMKR 10:30 10:30 -
KPLR 10:46 10:46 -
KGRA 11:00 11:00 -
KGMR 11:10 11:10 -
SMLT 11:24 11:24 -
NGRT 12:08 12:08 -
CMMG 12:31 12:31 -
PRAR 12:47 12:47 -
SLHP 12:54 12:54 -
PLMX 13:10 13:10 -
PTRJ 13:21 13:21 -
PHRH 13:27 13:27 -
MNHL 13:39 13:39 -
BJPL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 17:52