52458 Live Train Running Status | 52458 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52458 for 26 July.
Currently -52458 is Not Started from SML (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SML 14:25 14:25 -
SHZ 14:36 14:36 -
JTO 14:49 14:49 -
TVI 15:05 15:05 -
SGS 15:27 15:27 -
KEJ 16:01 16:01 -
KANO 16:28 16:28 -
KDZ 16:49 16:49 -
SLR 17:07 17:07 -
SOL 17:27 17:27 -
BOF 17:50 17:50 -
KMTI 18:04 18:04 -
DMP 18:22 18:22 -
SWO 18:42 18:42 -
KOTI 19:12 19:12 -
GMM 19:30 19:30 -
TSL 19:46 19:46 -
KLK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given