52454 Live Train Running Status | 52454 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52454 for 27 July.
Currently -52454 is Not Started from SML (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SML 18:30 18:30 -
SHZ 18:40 18:40 -
JTO 18:53 18:53 -
TVI 19:08 19:08 -
SGS 19:29 19:29 -
KEJ 19:46 19:46 -
KANO 20:06 20:06 -
KDZ 20:27 20:27 -
SLR 20:44 20:44 -
SOL 21:03 21:03 -
BOF 21:20 21:20 -
KMTI 21:33 21:33 -
DMP 21:51 21:51 -
KLK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given