52453 Live Train Running Status | 52453 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52453 for 28 July.
Currently -52453 has Reached Destination (SML) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KLK 06:00 06:00 -
DMP 07:38 07:38 -
KMTI 07:55 07:56 -
BOF 08:15 08:18 -
SOL 08:29 08:32 -
SLR 08:49 08:51 -
KDZ 09:06 09:09 -
SGS 10:00 10:03 -
TVI 10:22 10:25 -
JTO 10:37 10:38 -
SHZ 10:50 10:50 -
SML Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:10