52255 Live Train Running Status | 52255 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52255 for 28 July.
Currently -52255 is Not Started from BRK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRK 18:00 18:00 -
RS 18:21 18:21 -
MT 18:47 18:47 -
NNP 19:10 19:10 -
RBJ 19:24 19:24 -
GIHT 19:33 19:33 -
MIN 19:49 19:49 -
KARH 20:17 20:17 -
MUH 20:34 20:34 -
NSA 20:45 20:45 -
BIC 21:03 21:03 -
MJPB 21:27 21:27 -
KYBR 21:41 21:41 -
TQN 22:10 22:10 -
BXM 22:32 22:32 -
DDW 23:45 23:45 -
PLK 00:07 00:07 -
BIK 00:27 00:27 -
MLN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given