52253 Live Train Running Status | 52253 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52253 for 26 July.
Currently -52253 is Not Started from BRK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRK 13:15 13:15 -
RS 13:34 13:34 -
MT 14:05 14:05 -
NNP 14:45 14:45 -
RBJ 14:57 14:57 -
MIN 15:15 15:15 -
KARH 15:36 15:36 -
MUH 15:53 15:53 -
NSA 16:04 16:04 -
BIC 16:22 16:22 -
MJPB 16:46 16:46 -
KYBR 17:02 17:02 -
TQN 17:13 17:13 -
BXM 17:30 17:30 -
DDW 19:25 19:25 -
PLK 19:58 19:58 -
BIK 20:45 20:45 -
MLN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given