52252 Live Train Running Status | 52252 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52252 for 26 July.
Currently -52252 is Running and Departed from PLK station (27 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MLN 07:00 07:00 -
BIK 07:20 07:32 -
PLK 07:35 08:02 -
DDW 07:55 08:16 -
BXM 09:00 09:11 -
TQN 09:12 09:23 -
KYBR 09:22 09:33 -
MJPB 09:40 09:46 -
BIC 10:12 10:12 -
NSA 10:30 10:30 -
MUH 10:42 10:42 -
KARH 10:59 10:59 -
MIN 11:30 11:30 -
GIHT 11:40 11:40 -
RBJ 12:03 12:03 -
NNP 12:45 12:45 -
MT 12:58 12:58 -
RS 13:29 13:29 -
BRK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:07