52242 Train Running Status | 52242 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52242 for 28 July.
Currently -52242 is Running and Departed from PLK station (8 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MLN 15:15 15:15 -
BIK 15:35 15:47 -
PLK 16:05 16:13 -
DDW 16:32 16:32 -
BXM 17:37 17:37 -
TQN 17:57 17:57 -
KYBR 18:07 18:07 -
MJPB 18:22 18:22 -
BIC 18:46 18:46 -
NSA 19:04 19:04 -
MUH 19:16 19:16 -
KARH 19:33 19:33 -
MIN 19:54 19:54 -
RBJ 20:22 20:22 -
NNP 21:00 21:00 -
MT 21:22 21:22 -
RS 21:42 21:42 -
BRK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:22