52235 Live Train Running Status | 52235 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -52235 for 27 July.
Currently -52235 is Running and Departed from SZN station (8 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PBE 17:50 17:50 4
PTPR 18:01 18:01 -
PUF 18:09 18:09 1
BFPA 18:20 18:22 -
SNZ 18:33 18:35 -
BSUR 18:52 19:03 1
MIW 19:00 19:11 -
CKSR 19:07 19:18 -
ZNP 19:13 19:24 -
VZPH 19:20 19:31 -
NOH 19:38 19:50 -
DOT 19:48 20:00 -
SZN 20:12 20:20 -
SZP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 20:23