51973 Live Train Running Status | 51973 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51973 for 24 July.
Currently -51973 has Reached Destination (JP) station (30 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MTJ 06:45 06:45 5
BTSR 06:52 06:54 -
MROA 07:03 07:05 -
GDO 07:17 07:19 -
BEHJ 07:28 07:31 -
DEEG 07:37 07:41 -
BEDM 07:50 07:54 -
BINR 08:03 08:12 -
GVH 08:16 08:31 -
JBS 08:28 08:43 -
RAH 08:38 08:51 -
OTD 08:50 09:50 -
AWR 09:38 10:26 1
MWW 09:48 10:38 1
MKH 09:58 10:48 1
DGW 10:08 10:58 -
RHG 10:18 11:09 1
SRRG 10:26 11:17 1
BU 10:34 11:54 1
GLNA 10:42 12:02 -
BKI 11:10 12:08 3
ARNA 11:18 12:14 2
KVGM 11:26 12:22 2
BAK 11:34 13:16 1
DO 11:46 13:27 1
JW 11:58 13:35 2
BSKO 12:05 13:42 1
JHIR 12:14 13:46 1
BAI 12:22 13:51 1
KUT 12:32 13:58 2
KWP 12:41 14:03 2
GTJT 12:49 14:09 1
GADJ 13:00 14:19 2
JP Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 14:47