51914 Live Train Running Status | 51914 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51914 for 27 July.
Currently -51914 has Reached Destination (DLI) station (45 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRE 03:15 03:15 -
TPZ 03:27 03:36 -
RPMN 03:51 04:02 -
NNX 04:05 04:16 -
THBN 04:16 04:27 -
HIND 04:30 04:42 -
SMQL 04:52 04:56 -
KQL 05:08 05:19 -
AILM 05:16 05:27 -
ASAR 05:22 05:33 -
BDHP 05:29 05:40 -
KPKI 05:36 05:52 -
BAOL 05:44 06:00 -
BTU 06:13 06:17 -
BADK 06:19 06:23 -
AIH 06:25 06:29 -
SUJR 06:32 06:36 -
BPM 06:43 06:59 -
AHQ 06:49 07:05 -
SFA 06:55 07:11 -
KEX 07:02 07:18 -
FAP 07:09 07:25 -
GTRA 07:16 07:32 -
NTG 07:23 07:39 -
NOLI 07:30 07:47 -
BHHZ 07:37 07:54 -
DSA 07:47 08:08 -
DLI Dest Dest 15
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 8:57