51912 Live Train Running Status | 51912 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51912 for 24 July.
Currently -51912 is Not Started from SRE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRE 18:15 18:15 -
TPZ 18:26 18:26 -
MNZ 18:36 18:36 -
BNQL 18:44 18:44 -
RPMN 18:52 18:52 -
SNAP 19:01 19:01 -
NNX 19:11 19:11 -
THBN 19:27 19:27 -
TBTN 19:34 19:34 -
HHP 19:42 19:42 -
HIND 19:52 19:52 -
SLWR 19:58 19:58 -
SMQL 20:15 20:15 -
GLBN 20:24 20:24 -
KZI 20:31 20:31 -
KQL 20:44 20:44 -
AILM 20:53 20:53 -
ASAR 20:59 20:59 -
BDHP 21:06 21:06 -
KPKI 21:13 21:13 -
BAOL 21:21 21:21 -
BTU 22:02 22:02 -
BADK 22:07 22:07 -
AIH 22:12 22:12 -
SUJR 22:18 22:18 -
BPM 22:28 22:28 -
AHQ 22:34 22:34 -
SFA 22:40 22:40 -
KEX 22:47 22:47 -
FAP 22:53 22:53 -
GTRA 23:00 23:00 -
NTG 23:06 23:06 -
NOLI 23:12 23:12 -
BHHZ 23:17 23:17 -
DSA 23:30 23:30 -
DLI Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given