51909 Live Train Running Status | 51909 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51909 for 28 July.
Currently -51909 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 05:20 05:20 14
DSA 05:38 05:38 -
BHHZ 05:44 05:44 -
NOLI 05:51 05:51 -
NTG 05:57 05:57 -
GTRA 06:04 06:04 -
FAP 06:11 06:11 -
KEX 06:18 06:18 -
SFA 06:25 06:25 -
AHQ 06:31 06:31 -
BPM 06:47 06:47 -
SUJR 06:53 06:53 -
AIH 06:58 06:58 -
BADK 07:03 07:03 -
BTU 07:08 07:08 -
BAOL 07:16 07:16 -
KPKI 07:45 07:45 -
BDHP 07:51 07:51 -
ASAR 07:57 07:57 -
AILM 08:03 08:03 -
KQL 08:11 08:11 -
KZI 08:20 08:20 -
GLBN 08:28 08:28 -
SMQL 08:50 08:50 -
SLWR 09:02 09:02 -
HIND 09:06 09:06 -
HHP 09:13 09:13 -
TBTN 09:22 09:22 -
THBN 09:32 09:32 -
NNX 09:58 09:58 -
SNAP 10:04 10:04 -
RPMN 10:12 10:12 -
BNQL 10:19 10:19 -
MNZ 10:27 10:27 -
TPZ 10:40 10:40 -
SRE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given