51885 Live Train Running Status | 51885 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51885 for 25 July.
Currently -51885 is Not Started from BINA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BINA 18:30 18:30 6
MAKR 18:37 18:37 -
BJQ 18:44 18:44 -
KYE 18:58 18:58 -
SMRR 19:09 19:09 -
JRK 19:22 19:22 -
ISH 19:33 19:33 -
NOI 19:45 19:45 -
RTZ 19:58 19:58 -
SGO 20:11 20:11 -
MKRN 20:29 20:29 -
LDA 20:39 20:39 -
GW 20:52 20:52 -
DGD 21:02 21:02 -
GAJ 21:17 21:17 -
PHA 21:28 21:28 -
ANA 21:40 21:40 -
DMO Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given