51884 Live Train Running Status | 51884 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51884 for 26 July.
Currently -51884 is Not Started from GWL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GWL 08:30 08:30 -
PNHR 08:56 08:56 -
GHAI 09:12 09:12 -
MOJ 09:40 09:40 -
PARH 10:05 10:05 -
KAW 10:22 10:22 -
SVPI 10:42 10:42 -
KCR 11:00 11:00 -
KLRS 11:15 11:15 -
LWS 11:30 11:30 -
BDWS 11:45 11:45 -
RSJ 11:57 11:57 -
MINA 12:09 12:09 -
TRWT 12:25 12:25 -
GUNA 14:25 14:25 1
MABN 14:32 14:32 -
PGA 14:42 14:42 -
PIGT 14:52 14:52 -
SHDR 15:02 15:02 -
RIKA 15:12 15:12 -
ASKN 15:22 15:22 -
HPKA 15:32 15:32 -
ORR 15:41 15:41 -
RTWS 15:48 15:48 -
PIA 16:05 16:05 -
GVB 16:17 16:17 -
MNV 16:32 16:32 -
KXB 16:41 16:41 -
SRKI 16:50 16:50 -
MDVK 17:05 17:05 -
BINA Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given