51883 Live Train Running Status | 51883 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51883 for 25 July.
Currently -51883 is Not Started from BINA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BINA 12:05 12:05 4
MDVK 12:18 12:18 -
SRKI 12:27 12:27 -
KXB 12:36 12:36 -
MNV 12:44 12:44 -
GVB 12:58 12:58 -
PIA 13:09 13:09 -
RTWS 13:18 13:18 -
ORR 13:27 13:27 -
HPKA 13:32 13:32 -
ASKN 13:46 13:46 -
RIKA 13:56 13:56 -
SHDR 14:04 14:04 -
PIGT 14:14 14:14 -
PGA 14:22 14:22 -
MABN 14:32 14:32 -
GUNA 15:20 15:20 2
TRWT 15:43 15:43 -
MINA 16:01 16:01 -
RSJ 16:13 16:13 -
BDWS 16:23 16:23 -
LWS 16:36 16:36 -
KLRS 16:50 16:50 -
KCR 17:01 17:01 -
SVPI 17:35 17:35 -
KAW 17:52 17:52 -
PARH 18:11 18:11 -
MOJ 18:35 18:35 -
GHAI 18:48 18:48 -
PNHR 19:48 19:48 -
GWL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given