51881 Live Train Running Status | 51881 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51881 for 27 July.
Currently -51881 is Not Started from GWL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GWL 18:10 18:10 3
BLNR 18:17 18:17 -
RRU 18:28 18:28 -
BAO 18:37 18:37 -
NUB 18:46 18:46 -
SANK 18:52 18:52 -
MRA 19:03 19:03 -
SIKD 19:13 19:13 -
HET 19:21 19:21 -
DHO 19:50 19:50 -
MIA 20:02 20:02 -
JJ 20:16 20:16 -
BHA 20:35 20:35 -
AGC Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given