51832 Live Train Running Status | 51832 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51832 for 28 July.
Currently -51832 has Arrived at SOR station (1 hr 44 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AGC 06:20 06:20 5
BHA 06:33 06:43 -
JJ 06:47 07:09 -
MIA 07:01 07:25 -
DHO 07:16 07:43 2
HET 07:31 08:03 -
SIKD 07:39 08:12 -
MRA 07:49 08:24 -
SANK 08:00 08:45 -
NUB 08:07 08:52 -
BAO 08:15 09:25 -
RRU 08:24 09:36 -
BLNR 08:35 09:54 -
GWL 08:50 10:25 1
STLI 09:00 10:42 -
SLV 09:12 10:55 -
ARI 09:22 11:05 -
AEH 09:31 11:18 -
SMTL 09:38 11:25 -
DBA 09:46 11:32 -
KTRA 09:57 11:43 -
SOR 10:09 11:53 -
DAA 10:25 12:09 -
KRQ 10:39 12:23 -
JHS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:53