51831 Live Train Running Status | 51831 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51831 for 28 July.
Currently -51831 is Not Started from JHS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JHS 18:15 18:15 -
KRQ 18:30 18:30 -
DAA 18:43 18:43 -
SOR 18:55 18:55 -
KTRA 19:07 19:07 -
DBA 19:17 19:17 -
SMTL 19:21 19:21 -
AEH 19:32 19:32 -
ARI 19:45 19:45 -
SLV 19:55 19:55 -
STLI 20:05 20:05 -
GWL 20:35 20:35 2
BLNR 20:43 20:43 -
RRU 20:54 20:54 -
BAO 21:03 21:03 -
NUB 21:11 21:11 -
SANK 21:18 21:18 -
MRA 21:29 21:29 -
SIKD 21:39 21:39 -
HET 21:47 21:47 -
DHO 22:38 22:38 1
MIA 22:50 22:50 -
JJ 23:02 23:02 -
BHA 23:12 23:12 -
AGC Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given