51814 Live Train Running Status | 51814 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51814 for 26 July.
Currently -51814 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 16:35 16:35 5
LNWT 16:45 16:45 -
MKG 17:02 17:02 -
AMS 17:10 17:10 -
POF 17:18 17:18 -
HRN 17:27 17:27 -
JTU 17:36 17:36 -
KVX 17:43 17:43 -
AJ 17:50 17:50 -
SIC 17:59 17:59 -
ON 18:10 18:10 -
MGW 18:21 18:21 -
CPB 18:38 18:38 -
CNB 19:00 19:00 5
GOY 19:15 19:15 -
BZM 19:30 19:30 -
BNAR 19:39 19:39 -
RPGU 19:48 19:48 -
PMN 19:58 19:58 -
TLNH 20:08 20:08 -
LLR 20:17 20:17 -
MLS 20:26 20:26 -
PHN 20:37 20:37 -
CNH 20:48 20:48 -
KPI 20:58 20:58 -
ATA 21:16 21:16 -
ORAI 21:34 21:34 -
BHUA 21:47 21:47 -
AIT 22:00 22:00 -
PRN 22:12 22:12 -
ERC 22:24 22:24 -
MOTH 22:35 22:35 -
NDK 22:52 22:52 -
CGN 23:05 23:05 -
PTSC 23:14 23:14 -
PIC 23:20 23:20 -
GRM 23:30 23:30 -
MSV 23:47 23:47 -
JHS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given