51808 Live Train Running Status | 51808 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51808 for 27 July.
Currently -51808 is Not Started from BNDA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BNDA 17:50 17:50 -
KID 18:01 18:01 -
MTH 18:13 18:13 -
KBR 18:26 18:26 -
BPRA 18:39 18:39 -
MBA 18:51 18:51 -
CRC 19:04 19:04 -
KLAR 19:16 19:16 -
BTX 19:31 19:31 -
GTI 19:42 19:42 -
HPP 19:57 19:57 -
RORA 20:07 20:07 -
MRPR 20:30 20:30 -
RNRD 20:43 20:43 -
TKA 20:56 20:56 -
MGRR 21:06 21:06 -
NEW 21:13 21:13 -
BWR 21:25 21:25 -
ORC 21:37 21:37 -
JHS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given