51804 Live Train Running Status | 51804 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51804 for 27 July.
Currently -51804 is Not Started from CNB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CNB 06:10 06:10 -
GOY 06:23 06:23 -
BZM 06:39 06:39 -
BNAR 06:49 06:49 -
RPGU 06:58 06:58 -
PMN 07:09 07:09 -
TLNH 07:20 07:20 -
LLR 07:28 07:28 -
MLS 07:35 07:35 -
PHN 07:52 07:52 -
CNH 08:02 08:02 -
KPI 08:12 08:12 -
ATA 08:27 08:27 -
ORAI 09:00 09:00 -
BHUA 09:12 09:12 -
AIT 09:27 09:27 -
PRN 09:37 09:37 -
ERC 09:52 09:52 -
MOTH 10:12 10:12 -
NDK 10:22 10:22 -
CGN 10:42 10:42 -
PTSC 10:50 10:50 -
PIC 10:57 10:57 -
GRM 11:12 11:12 -
MSV 11:42 11:42 -
JHS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given