51765 Train Running Status | 51765 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51765 for 28 July.
Currently -51765 has Arrived at TKYR station (12 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
STA 16:10 16:10 -
SAGM 16:20 16:29 -
HATI 16:30 16:38 -
JTW 16:48 17:36 -
KTHA 16:58 17:49 -
CTHR 17:22 17:59 -
MJG 17:50 18:06 -
TKYR 18:06 18:18 -
MKD 18:20 18:28 -
MKP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:21