51764 Live Train Running Status | 51764 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51764 for 28 July.
Currently -51764 is Running and Departed from MKD station (1 hr 3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MKP 08:25 09:13 -
MKD 08:47 09:50 -
TKYR 08:58 10:01 -
MJG 09:12 10:15 -
CTHR 09:22 10:25 -
KTHA 09:31 10:34 -
JTW 09:42 10:45 -
HATI 09:56 10:59 -
SAGM 10:15 11:18 -
STA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:17