51754 Live Train Running Status | 51754 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51754 for 25 July.
Currently -51754 is Running and Departed from LOA station (36 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CHRM 15:00 15:00 -
PRDL 15:24 15:26 -
MDGR 16:00 16:00 -
BRND 16:20 16:22 -
BJRI 16:50 16:50 -
BATL 16:57 17:01 -
KTMA 17:15 17:20 -
HRV 17:28 17:32 -
DRSN 17:36 17:39 -
MZH 17:45 17:52 -
APR 18:15 18:15 3
AAL 18:26 18:56 -
BUH 18:40 19:04 -
SNGP 19:08 19:19 -
SDL 20:05 20:28 3
BRS 20:45 21:20 -
NRZB 20:55 21:31 -
KKI 21:07 21:43 -
UMR 21:26 22:02 -
LOA 21:35 22:11 -
CHD 21:43 22:19 -
RPD 22:18 22:35 -
KTE 01:10 01:10 -
JKE 01:25 01:25 -
UDR 01:42 01:42 -
MYR 02:04 02:04 -
UHR 02:20 02:20 -
STA 03:30 03:30 -
BGHI 04:13 04:13 -
TZR 04:29 04:29 -
REWA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:11