51702 Train Running Status | 51702 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51702 for 29 July.
Currently -51702 has Arrived at PKRD station (38 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
REWA 13:45 14:20 -
TZR 13:58 14:36 -
BGHI 14:10 14:47 -
HNM 14:20 14:57 -
SKAR 14:30 15:07 -
KMA 14:40 15:17 -
STA 15:25 15:40 -
LGCE 15:35 15:54 -
UHR 15:46 16:05 -
MYR 16:00 16:22 -
BUU 16:17 16:50 -
UDR 16:30 17:08 -
PKRD 16:42 17:19 -
JKE 16:54 17:31 -
PTWA 17:10 17:47 -
KTE 18:00 18:37 5
MDRR 18:07 18:44 -
NWR 18:20 18:55 -
SNRR 18:30 19:04 -
SBD 18:40 19:14 -
DDCE 18:50 19:23 -
SHR 19:07 19:38 -
GSPR 19:20 19:51 -
DOE 19:32 20:03 -
ADTL 19:49 20:16 -
JBP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 17:19