51679 Live Train Running Status | 51679 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51679 for 26 July.
Currently -51679 is Running and Departed from OBR station (2 hr 54 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KTE 10:15 10:30 6
KTKD 10:50 11:52 -
LEK 11:00 12:02 -
SLHA 11:15 12:13 -
PWK 11:30 12:27 -
KHBJ 11:45 12:48 -
MFQ 12:00 13:25 -
DMYA 12:10 13:35 -
VST 12:20 14:00 -
BBAR 12:30 14:10 -
CTJ 12:50 14:33 -
BEHR 13:10 14:50 -
BARD 13:25 15:11 -
KNC 13:35 15:21 -
JOBA 13:50 15:44 -
MWJ 14:00 15:58 -
SKBR 14:10 16:08 -
NWB 14:20 16:19 -
BSDL 14:40 16:32 -
SSGJ 14:48 16:44 -
SGAM 15:00 16:59 -
GAJB 15:20 17:10 -
DRGM 15:30 17:22 -
MZHL 15:40 17:41 -
BRGW 16:00 18:15 -
MHDA 17:00 19:12 -
SGRL 17:20 19:32 -
KRLR 17:38 20:11 -
MCQ 17:52 20:22 -
KDRD 18:08 20:37 -
MWF 18:18 20:50 -
PPKD 18:28 21:02 -
OBR 18:38 21:32 -
BXLL 18:56 21:45 -
CPU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 21:33