51609 Live Train Running Status | 51609 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51609 for 28 July.
Currently -51609 is Not Started from BINA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BINA 15:10 15:10 6
MDVK 15:23 15:23 -
SRKI 15:32 15:32 -
KXB 15:42 15:42 -
MNV 15:52 15:52 -
GVB 16:03 16:03 -
PIA 16:15 16:15 -
RTWS 16:24 16:24 -
ORR 16:33 16:33 -
HPKA 16:40 16:40 -
ASKN 16:51 16:51 -
RIKA 17:02 17:02 -
SHDR 17:12 17:12 -
PIGT 17:20 17:20 -
PGA 17:28 17:28 -
MABN 17:36 17:36 -
GUNA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given