51608 Live Train Running Status | 51608 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51608 for 26 July.
Currently -51608 is Not Started from GUNA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GUNA 09:45 09:45 3
MABN 09:54 09:54 -
PGA 10:04 10:04 -
PIGT 10:11 10:11 -
SHDR 10:21 10:21 -
RIKA 10:30 10:30 -
ASKN 10:40 10:40 -
HPKA 10:49 10:49 -
ORR 10:55 10:55 -
RTWS 11:03 11:03 -
PIA 11:17 11:17 -
GVB 11:30 11:30 -
MNV 11:44 11:44 -
KXB 11:55 11:55 -
SRKI 12:02 12:02 -
MDVK 12:22 12:22 -
BINA Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given