51604 Train Running Status | 51604 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51604 for 29 July.
Currently -51604 is Not Started from KTE (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KTE 17:00 17:00 -
KMZ 17:11 17:11 -
MJGP 17:21 17:21 -
HDU 17:32 17:32 -
PTHD 17:43 17:43 -
REI 17:53 17:53 -
BQQ 18:05 18:05 -
SYA 18:17 18:17 -
RTGN 18:28 18:28 -
SAO 18:42 18:42 -
GTY 18:53 18:53 -
GEA 19:06 19:06 -
BNU 19:26 19:26 -
KYX 19:35 19:35 -
DMO 19:55 19:55 -
ANA 20:06 20:06 -
PHA 20:18 20:18 -
GAJ 20:31 20:31 -
DGD 20:40 20:40 -
GW 20:48 20:48 -
LDA 20:58 20:58 -
MKRN 21:07 21:07 -
SGO 21:35 21:35 -
RTZ 21:45 21:45 -
NOI 22:00 22:00 -
ISH 22:10 22:10 -
JRK 22:20 22:20 -
SMRR 22:35 22:35 -
KYE 22:50 22:50 -
BJQ 23:00 23:00 -
MAKR 00:05 00:05 -
BINA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given