51603 Live Train Running Status | 51603 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51603 for 27 July.
Currently -51603 is Not Started from BINA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BINA 14:30 14:30 -
MAKR 14:36 14:36 -
BJQ 14:50 14:50 -
KYE 15:01 15:01 -
SMRR 15:14 15:14 -
JRK 15:25 15:25 -
ISH 15:37 15:37 -
NOI 15:50 15:50 -
RTZ 16:02 16:02 -
SGO 16:14 16:14 -
MKRN 16:30 16:30 -
LDA 16:40 16:40 -
GW 16:51 16:51 -
DGD 17:01 17:01 -
GAJ 17:11 17:11 -
PHA 17:24 17:24 -
ANA 17:39 17:39 -
DMO 17:55 17:55 -
KYX 18:10 18:10 -
BNU 18:20 18:20 -
GEA 18:32 18:32 -
GTY 18:43 18:43 -
SAO 18:53 18:53 -
RTGN 19:08 19:08 -
SYA 19:18 19:18 -
BQQ 19:31 19:31 -
REI 19:42 19:42 -
PTHD 19:51 19:51 -
HDU 20:01 20:01 -
MJGP 20:11 20:11 -
KMZ 20:22 20:22 -
KTE Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given