51602 Live Train Running Status | 51602 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51602 for 27 July.
Currently -51602 is Not Started from KTE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KTE 20:00 20:00 -
KMZ 20:12 20:12 -
MJGP 20:18 20:18 -
HDU 20:29 20:29 -
PTHD 20:40 20:40 -
REI 20:50 20:50 -
BQQ 21:02 21:02 -
SYA 21:14 21:14 -
RTGN 21:25 21:25 -
SAO 21:40 21:40 -
GTY 21:50 21:50 -
GEA 22:05 22:05 -
BNU 22:20 22:20 -
KYX 22:30 22:30 -
DMO 23:00 23:00 -
ANA 23:16 23:16 -
PHA 23:30 23:30 -
GAJ 23:45 23:45 -
DGD 23:56 23:56 -
GW 00:06 00:06 -
LDA 00:16 00:16 -
MKRN 00:30 00:30 -
SGO 01:10 01:10 -
RTZ 01:20 01:20 -
NOI 01:30 01:30 -
ISH 01:50 01:50 -
JRK 02:05 02:05 -
SMRR 02:20 02:20 -
KYE 02:40 02:40 -
BJQ 03:00 03:00 -
MAKR 03:20 03:20 -
BINA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given