51326 Live Train Running Status | 51326 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51326 for 27 July.
Currently -51326 is Not Started from BRMT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRMT 16:20 16:20 1
KFH 16:39 16:39 -
SSF 16:56 16:56 -
SSI 17:00 17:00 -
MDDG 17:11 17:11 -
DD 17:50 17:50 6
PAA 18:04 18:04 1
KDTN 18:10 18:10 1
KDG 18:17 18:17 1
KTT 18:24 18:24 1
YT 18:32 18:32 1
URI 18:44 18:44 1
LONI 18:55 18:55 1
MJBK 19:02 19:02 1
HDP 19:15 19:15 1
PUNE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given