51254 Live Train Running Status | 51254 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -51254 for 26 July.
Currently -51254 is Not Started from CWA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CWA 17:40 17:40 3
GNW 18:02 18:02 -
KUX 18:20 18:20 -
PUX 18:30 18:30 -
IKR 18:42 18:42 -
PCLI 18:52 18:52 -
JNO 19:05 19:05 -
HRG 19:20 19:20 -
NVG 19:40 19:40 -
BXY 20:00 20:00 -
JMV 20:20 20:20 -
AMLA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given