42652 Live Train Running Status | 42652 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -42652 for 28 July.
Currently -42652 has Reached Destination (VLCY) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GPD 08:50 08:50 -
KVP 08:57 08:59 -
PON 09:07 09:10 -
MJR 09:20 09:25 -
AIP 09:25 09:34 -
AIPP 09:28 09:37 -
ENR 09:32 09:41 -
TVT 09:43 09:53 -
TNP 09:49 09:59 -
KOK 09:51 10:04 -
WST 09:57 10:11 -
RPM 10:02 10:16 -
MSB 10:30 10:30 -
MTMY 10:49 10:51 -
VLCY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:17