42406 Live Train Running Status | 42406 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -42406 for 27 July.
Currently -42406 is Not Started from SPE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SPE 10:00 10:00 -
AKAT 10:08 10:08 -
TADA 10:14 10:14 -
AKM 10:21 10:21 -
ELR 10:30 10:30 -
GPD 10:37 10:37 -
KVP 10:44 10:44 -
PON 10:53 10:53 -
APB 11:01 11:01 -
MJR 11:05 11:05 -
NPKM 11:08 11:08 -
AIP 11:10 11:10 -
AIPP 11:13 11:13 -
ENR 11:17 11:17 -
KAVM 11:19 11:19 -
WCN 11:23 11:23 -
TVT 11:28 11:28 -
TNP 11:36 11:36 -
KOK 11:38 11:38 -
BBQ 11:43 11:43 -
MMCC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given