38823 Live Train Running Status | 38823 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -38823 for 28 July.
Currently -38823 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 17:20 17:20 -
TPKR 17:30 17:30 -
DSNR 17:33 17:33 -
RMJ 17:36 17:36 -
SRC 17:40 17:40 -
ULB 18:10 18:10 -
BZN 18:26 18:26 -
DTE 18:32 18:32 -
KIG 18:37 18:37 -
MCA 18:42 18:42 -
BOP 18:48 18:48 -
PKU 18:56 18:56 -
KHAI 19:01 19:01 -
HAUR 19:06 19:06 -
RDU 19:11 19:11 -
DUAN 19:15 19:15 -
BCK 19:19 19:19 -
SMCK 19:24 19:24 -
MPD 19:30 19:30 -
JPR 19:35 19:35 -
KGP 19:53 19:53 -
GMDN 20:00 20:00 -
GKL 20:06 20:06 -
MDN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given