37212 Live Train Running Status | 37212 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -37212 for 24 July.
Currently -37212 has Reached Destination (HWH) station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BDC 03:07 03:07 -
HGY 03:10 03:10 -
CNS 03:13 03:13 -
CGR 03:16 03:21 -
MUU 03:19 03:24 -
BHR 03:21 03:27 -
BBAE 03:25 03:31 -
SHE 03:27 03:37 -
SRP 03:31 03:41 -
RIS 03:34 03:44 -
KOG 03:37 03:49 -
HMZ 03:40 03:52 -
UPA 03:42 03:54 -
BLY 03:44 03:56 -
BEQ 03:47 03:59 -
LLH 03:50 04:02 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 4:28